>> Monatsübersicht
15.07.2019 bis 27.08.2019
15.07.2019 bis 19.07.2019
15.07.2019 bis 19.07.2019
22.07.2019 bis 26.07.2019
26.08.2019
27.08.2019
20.09.2019 bis 04.10.2019
20.09.2019
25.09.2019
27.09.2019 bis 11.10.2019
01.10.2019
03.10.2019
07.10.2019 bis 11.10.2019
14.10.2019 bis 26.10.2019
28.10.2019 bis 31.10.2019
29.10.2019 bis 02.11.2019
01.11.2019
07.11.2019 bis 15.11.2019
12.11.2019
15.11.2019
23.11.2019

Änderungen vorbehalten

Lehrerkollegium

       
AckersDo., 4. Std. (n.V.)PSDKU 
AlthausMo., 7. Std.EBIIF 
ArensMo., 4. Std. (n.V.)EBI  
Badde MUBI  
Baumann, Anita SPKU  
Baumann, Malte SPM  
Becker SPPKSW 
Behrens MPHIF 
BerresDo., 4. Std. (n.V.)DF  
Bien GESP  
Blank MSP  
Börschel PHSP  
Bremer, Dr. EPLIF 
CremerDo., 3. Std. (n.V.)DE  
Dierker MMU  
Ehlicker (geb. Glaub) ES  
Eilhardt MGE  
Flucke EDKR 
Fröhlich MU   
Garcia-Gudde KU   
Gockel BIEK  
Gräfe, Dr. CHPH  
Gressard EF  
Guddat MUBI  
Haase DPA  
Haastert MUSP  
Hermann DGE  
Hertrampf ESP  
Hölker EMU  
Honisch FS  
Jähnig PHER  
Jarchow LER  
Jungk, Dr. PHCH  
Kath MPHER 
Kavatheas SP   
Klein SPE  
Klute EPA  
Knevels DSWPL 
Korte ERKU  
Korunn.V.DPS  
Koßmann MSP  
Kramer SPM  
Kurth MSP  
Kurzrock, Dr.n.V.DM  
Lübben.V.DPAPP 
Mainka KUEK  
Mannheimsn.V.PHM  
MantenMo., 4. Std. (n.V.)LPL  
Mastroeli EFPPLIT
Menning PHEK  
Meyborg FSP  
Miller ESPP 
Mimberg FMU  
Moraitis L   
Mrabeh BISP  
Müller, Dr. IFPHM 
Oelgart PSSP  
Oreal MFKR 
Pehe CHEK  
Pesch DBIPA 
PfaffBIE   
Pietruskan.V.ESW  
Prinz-Zervas KR   
Rieffenberg ED  
Saxler PLGEKR 
Schillingn.V.KUD  
Schlaback PSD  
Schmidt LE  
Schmidtchen DCH  
Schmitz GEKU  
Schmitz-Reith M   
Schneider-Musshoff DGE  
SchulzFr., 1. Std. (n.V.)EF  
Schürmansn.V.KRPAPS 
Seemann FSP  
Singer ED  
Skutta ES  
Specker, Dr.n.V.DMU  
Stäbler ME  
Stappen (geb. Gerling) MD  
Stöcker SGE  
Stratmann DS  
Tenhagen MUD  
Themann DE  
Thomalla GESW  
Thome-Meyer FGE  
Tiedau DSP  
Timoschenko BICH  
Ulrich SPPH  
Vegas Condines DS  
Volzer KU   
Waltke PPL   
Wittka-Jelen BIKRCH 
Zehe DSW  
       
Vertretung:      
Breuer DBI  
Lücke PHD  
Mohr DPA  
Watzke EGE  
       
Referendare:      
Ackermann KUF  
Bonin-Karutz MUD  
Kliemann DGE  
Müller  EER  
Nieder DGE  
Niko EKS  
Palder MUM  
Schellhoff GEL  
Timineri ES  
von Rosenberg PL